Basic Stats

    RankPlayerELOGamesWinsLossesWin RatioFragsDeathsK/DSuicidesAccuracy
    1 Rexus1884151320.86711419791.1653229%
    2 starch18837701.0006254551.3741329%
    3 Lokio18485501.0003342431.374527%
    4 lagout1843151320.86710338321.2421825%
    5 Honzik11789181440.778134711031.2213325%
    6 Partizan176310910.9007136061.1771227%
    7 raffael17449720.7786415201.2331322%
    8 hades1725121020.8337916361.2441427%
    9 Gangler1693171250.70611389431.2071126%
    10 Alluro168712930.7508557231.1831427%
    11 Fear15635320.6003873671.0541029%
    12 Redon15385230.4003453520.980728%
    13 Aiurz15377430.5713683800.968526%
    14 BudSpencer151617890.471106010710.9901429%
    15 Morry14669360.3335346280.850722%
    16 bug144314590.3577448630.8622019%
    17 DarkFire14365230.4003433590.955624%
    17 BenKei14367340.4295054871.0371024%
    19 __FRY__13946240.3332713550.7631922%
    20 Bertolt_Brecht13357250.2864235870.7211623%
    21 Rudi131510280.2004897000.6992221%
    22 h813094040.0002032890.702122%
    23 Khornettoh12918260.2504675520.8461920%
    24 hamon12834040.0001893190.5921920%
    25 Friteq12715050.0003393880.874222%
    26 Harsh12575050.0003214530.709724%
    27 Tamin011825050.0002573570.720420%
    28 ZCrone1178152130.13376511440.6691721%
    29 Mod11696060.0002264230.534716%
    30 Josh2211367070.0002956690.4411317%
    31 greenadiss11137070.0003365240.6412120%

    Weapon Stats

    Rank Player Accuracy Chainsaw Chaingun Rocket Launcher Rifle Grenade Launcher Chainsaw
    1 Rexus 29% 23%26%34%43%06%00%
    2 starch 29% 34%27%33%42%06%00%
    3 Lokio 27% 27%26%29%47%11%00%
    4 lagout 25% 29%25%28%41%07%00%
    5 Honzik1 25% 18%24%32%42%07%00%
    6 Partizan 27% 30%24%30%38%06%00%
    7 raffael 22% 20%24%24%43%05%00%
    8 hades 27% 29%23%27%39%07%00%
    9 Gangler 26% 33%25%23%40%05%00%
    10 Alluro 27% 21%27%30%41%12%00%
    11 Fear 29% 10%24%31%44%22%00%
    12 Redon 28% 29%28%26%39%03%00%
    13 Aiurz 26% 20%24%25%35%04%00%
    14 BudSpencer 29% 20%25%30%40%00%00%
    15 Morry 22% 20%21%20%35%08%00%
    16 bug 19% 17%15%23%26%05%00%
    17 DarkFire 24% 29%18%27%35%14%00%
    17 BenKei 24% 26%23%25%31%06%00%
    19 __FRY__ 22% 20%15%27%31%07%00%
    20 Bertolt_Brecht 23% 23%16%33%34%03%00%
    21 Rudi 21% 15%16%26%26%00%00%
    22 h8 22% 22%19%24%34%07%00%
    23 Khornettoh 20% 19%17%25%32%16%00%
    24 hamon 20% 16%16%26%27%07%00%
    25 Friteq 22% 17%22%23%30%07%00%
    26 Harsh 24% 17%23%28%30%02%00%
    27 Tamin0 20% 16%18%24%30%00%00%
    28 ZCrone 21% 16%18%28%27%09%00%
    29 Mod 16% 11%13%23%19%06%00%
    30 Josh22 17% 13%12%20%24%05%00%
    31 greenadiss 20% 19%17%25%23%08%00%

    Basic Stats

    RankPlayerELOGamesWinsLossesWin RatioFragsDeathsK/DSuicidesAccuracy
    1 Rexus18847430.5714564720.9661324%
    2 starch18832201.0001461221.197126%
    3 Lokio18482201.0001511461.034326%
    4 lagout18434220.5002832791.014222%
    5 Honzik117893210.6672142240.955524%
    6 Partizan17633030.0002032400.846525%
    7 raffael17441010.00036380.947013%
    8 hades17252020.0001201480.811124%

    Weapon Stats

    Rank Player Accuracy Chainsaw Chaingun Rocket Launcher Rifle Grenade Launcher Chainsaw
    1 Rexus 24% 20%25%24%42%03%00%
    2 starch 26% 20%26%26%38%05%00%
    3 Lokio 26% 22%26%27%35%05%00%
    4 lagout 22% 25%24%23%38%07%00%
    5 Honzik1 24% 18%25%31%38%08%00%
    6 Partizan 25% 25%22%29%33%07%00%
    7 raffael 13% 20%22%13%35%02%00%
    8 hades 24% 26%23%23%37%11%00%

    Basic Stats

    RankPlayerELOGamesWinsLossesWin RatioFragsDeathsK/DSuicidesAccuracy
    1 Redon1978161420.8756113661.669831%
    2 Lokio1729161240.7505203361.5481427%
    3 Honzik11633151050.6675033341.5061224%
    4 Frosty156910550.5002392640.9051221%
    5 DarkFire14364130.250811780.455222%
    6 Alluro13435140.200881400.629426%
    7 Partizan13094130.2501101390.791232%
    8 h811835050.000982300.4261227%
    9 BudSpencer1159151140.0672196260.350626%

    Weapon Stats

    Rank Player Accuracy Chainsaw Chaingun Rocket Launcher Rifle Grenade Launcher Pistol Chainsaw
    1 Redon 31% 31%27%40%40%15%52%33%
    2 Lokio 27% 31%25%32%38%26%38%17%
    3 Honzik1 24% 30%22%30%42%14%35%00%
    4 Frosty 21% 26%17%26%36%17%34%03%
    5 DarkFire 22% 32%22%19%33%25%22%00%
    6 Alluro 26% 27%25%29%30%18%30%00%
    7 Partizan 32% 33%30%42%32%21%40%125%
    8 h8 27% 33%20%35%28%21%27%00%
    9 BudSpencer 26% 25%25%32%33%12%34%11%

    Basic Stats

    RankPlayerELOGamesWinsLossesWin RatioFragsDeathsK/DSuicidesAccuracy
    1 Redon19788620.7503332531.3161229%
    2 Lokio17293120.333941260.746525%
    3 Honzik116335140.2001312350.5571127%

    Weapon Stats

    Rank Player Accuracy Chainsaw Chaingun Rocket Launcher Rifle Grenade Launcher Pistol Chainsaw
    1 Redon 29% 30%27%36%42%18%38%00%
    2 Lokio 25% 31%20%36%47%19%39%00%
    3 Honzik1 27% 31%22%35%49%16%32%00%

    Basic Stats

    RankPlayerELOGamesWinsLossesWin RatioFragsDeathsK/DSuicidesAccuracy
    1 starch18564401.0004763321.434040%
    2 Gangler1800131120.84613059541.368039%
    3 Honzik117567610.8577965921.345039%
    4 Frosty17393301.0002271831.240031%
    4 Rexus17395501.0006723641.846045%
    4 Partizan17395501.0004734031.174033%
    7 Fear16904310.7504742641.795043%
    7 DarkFire16905410.8004963971.249033%
    7 lagout16905410.8004873981.224036%
    10 hades16536510.8335664921.150138%
    11 fatmonkeygenius16274310.7503633251.117033%
    12 Bertolt_Brecht15634220.5002953700.797031%
    13 BudSpencer15169540.5568477881.075035%
    14 Redon14553120.3332312301.004231%
    15 Khornettoh14365230.4003664700.779026%
    15 Alluro14365230.4003964460.888034%
    15 Lokio14364220.5004113831.073036%
    18 Headway142612480.333103611320.915237%
    19 Harsh13154130.2503014220.713024%
    20 yggdrasil13092110.5001751671.048029%
    20 Josh2213094040.0002065340.386121%
    22 ZCrone12929270.2227029060.775028%
    23 Tengrichan12903030.0002163010.718034%
    24 Phönix12119180.1116468330.776129%
    25 NoobGuy11825050.0003704990.741025%
    26 4-Tune11744040.0002784270.651030%
    27 Rudi11089090.0006728870.758127%

    Weapon Stats

    Rank Player Accuracy Rifle Chainsaw
    1 starch 40% 40%19%
    2 Gangler 39% 40%08%
    3 Honzik1 39% 40%06%
    4 Frosty 31% 32%06%
    4 Rexus 45% 46%06%
    4 Partizan 33% 34%12%
    7 Fear 43% 44%08%
    7 DarkFire 33% 35%04%
    7 lagout 36% 36%17%
    10 hades 38% 39%12%
    11 fatmonkeygenius 33% 33%30%
    12 Bertolt_Brecht 31% 31%00%
    13 BudSpencer 35% 35%00%
    14 Redon 31% 31%59%
    15 Khornettoh 26% 26%07%
    15 Alluro 34% 34%00%
    15 Lokio 36% 39%07%
    18 Headway 37% 37%00%
    19 Harsh 24% 24%06%
    20 yggdrasil 29% 29%33%
    20 Josh22 21% 21%00%
    22 ZCrone 28% 28%14%
    23 Tengrichan 34% 34%00%
    24 Phönix 29% 30%05%
    25 NoobGuy 25% 27%12%
    26 4-Tune 30% 30%00%
    27 Rudi 27% 27%00%

    Basic Stats

    RankPlayerELOGamesWinsLossesWin RatioFragsDeathsK/DSuicidesAccuracy
    1 starch18562201.0002231881.186041%
    2 Gangler18004310.7503823451.107138%
    3 Honzik117562201.0001781691.053132%
    4 Frosty17392020.0001671800.928131%
    4 Partizan17391010.000681040.654025%
    4 Rexus17393120.3332762790.989036%
    7 hades16532020.0001882230.843035%

    Weapon Stats

    Rank Player Accuracy Rifle Chainsaw
    1 starch 41% 41%12%
    2 Gangler 38% 38%22%
    3 Honzik1 32% 32%17%
    4 Frosty 31% 31%20%
    4 Partizan 25% 25%00%
    4 Rexus 36% 36%08%
    7 hades 35% 35%00%

How ELO works