Basic Stats

    RankPlayerELOGamesWinsLossesWin RatioFragsDeathsK/DSuicidesAccuracy
    1 starch1984141401.00012069171.3151929%
    2 Rexus1845231850.783159714511.1014527%
    3 lagout1809272070.741191816931.1332725%
    4 Lokio179411920.8188176901.184927%
    5 Honzik11773231760.739165914191.1693726%
    6 raffael173510730.7006775581.2131321%
    7 Partizan170813940.6929168461.0831727%
    8 notas16955320.6003653441.061227%
    9 Alluro168712930.7508557231.1831427%
    10 Gangler1657161150.68810138601.178926%
    11 hades1635171160.6479738541.1391426%
    12 Aiurz15377430.5713683800.968526%
    13 Redon15195230.4003453520.980728%
    14 Fear15004220.5003183151.010729%
    15 BudSpencer149016790.438100010200.9801329%
    16 Morry14599360.3335346280.850722%
    17 BenKei14367340.4295054871.0371024%
    18 bug1423155100.3337448630.8622019%
    19 DarkFire13534130.2502572860.899523%
    20 Khornettoh1341154110.2677318720.8382821%
    21 __FRY__13369270.2224056230.6502121%
    22 Bertolt_Brecht13357250.2864235870.7211623%
    23 h813095140.2002032890.702122%
    24 hamon12734040.0001893190.5921920%
    25 Friteq12655050.0003393880.874222%
    26 Harsh12565050.0003214530.709724%
    27 Phönix12374040.0001703110.5471221%
    28 Tamin012074040.0002133050.698220%
    29 Josh2211786060.0002365920.3991316%
    30 ZCrone1170172150.11876511440.6691721%
    31 Mod11546060.0002264230.534716%
    32 greenadiss11137070.0003365240.6412120%

    Weapon Stats

    Rank Player Accuracy Chainsaw Chaingun Rocket Launcher Rifle Grenade Launcher Chainsaw
    1 starch 29% 31%27%32%43%07%00%
    2 Rexus 27% 22%26%31%42%05%00%
    3 lagout 25% 28%26%27%41%07%00%
    4 Lokio 27% 24%26%27%43%09%00%
    5 Honzik1 26% 19%24%32%42%08%00%
    6 raffael 21% 20%24%23%42%05%00%
    7 Partizan 27% 29%23%30%37%06%00%
    8 notas 27% 30%24%26%46%11%00%
    9 Alluro 27% 21%27%30%41%12%00%
    10 Gangler 26% 31%25%23%39%04%00%
    11 hades 26% 29%23%27%39%06%00%
    12 Aiurz 26% 20%24%25%35%04%00%
    13 Redon 28% 29%28%26%39%03%00%
    14 Fear 29% 10%24%31%43%25%00%
    15 BudSpencer 29% 19%25%29%40%00%00%
    16 Morry 22% 20%21%20%35%08%00%
    17 BenKei 24% 26%23%25%31%06%00%
    18 bug 19% 17%15%23%26%05%00%
    19 DarkFire 23% 27%17%25%37%15%00%
    20 Khornettoh 21% 19%17%25%32%15%00%
    21 __FRY__ 21% 18%16%26%30%07%00%
    22 Bertolt_Brecht 23% 23%16%33%34%03%00%
    23 h8 22% 22%19%24%34%07%00%
    24 hamon 20% 16%16%26%27%07%00%
    25 Friteq 22% 17%22%23%30%07%00%
    26 Harsh 24% 17%23%28%30%02%00%
    27 Phönix 21% 23%14%25%28%04%00%
    28 Tamin0 20% 17%18%24%26%00%00%
    29 Josh22 16% 14%12%19%24%00%00%
    30 ZCrone 21% 16%18%28%27%09%00%
    31 Mod 16% 11%13%23%19%06%00%
    32 greenadiss 20% 19%17%25%23%08%00%

    Basic Stats

    RankPlayerELOGamesWinsLossesWin RatioFragsDeathsK/DSuicidesAccuracy
    1 Redon1846433670.83716859991.6874028%
    2 notas1815201460.7006654741.4032825%
    3 Lokio1729261880.6928245921.3922426%
    4 Honzik11554201190.5506345691.1142325%
    5 Rotti14847340.4291422360.602621%
    6 starch14587340.429155592.627126%
    7 Frosty1448177100.4123685170.7122821%
    8 DarkFire14365230.400811780.455222%
    9 Alluro13305140.200881400.629426%
    10 Partizan13095140.2001101390.791232%
    11 h81257183150.1672706880.3923325%
    12 __FRY__12547160.143763430.222821%
    13 Zarah11537070.00081830.044418%
    14 BudSpencer1149151140.0672196260.350626%

    Weapon Stats

    Rank Player Accuracy Chainsaw Chaingun Rocket Launcher Rifle Grenade Launcher Pistol Chainsaw
    1 Redon 28% 31%25%34%37%18%41%17%
    2 notas 25% 23%21%31%40%19%35%19%
    3 Lokio 26% 29%24%33%40%22%36%29%
    4 Honzik1 25% 30%22%32%44%15%34%00%
    5 Rotti 21% 16%20%29%20%16%20%00%
    6 starch 26% 24%26%30%34%19%29%00%
    7 Frosty 21% 24%17%26%37%18%36%03%
    8 DarkFire 22% 32%22%19%33%25%22%00%
    9 Alluro 26% 27%25%29%30%18%30%00%
    10 Partizan 32% 33%30%42%32%21%40%125%
    11 h8 25% 33%19%33%33%21%30%00%
    12 __FRY__ 21% 23%18%23%27%22%21%00%
    13 Zarah 18% 14%21%20%22%09%18%00%
    14 BudSpencer 26% 25%25%32%33%12%34%11%

    Basic Stats

    RankPlayerELOGamesWinsLossesWin RatioFragsDeathsK/DSuicidesAccuracy
    1 Gangler1855252230.880227217581.292138%
    2 starch1850131210.923146611261.302139%
    3 Honzik117598710.8758386711.249137%
    4 Partizan17246510.8335415071.067032%
    5 Rexus170913940.692143310481.367040%
    6 DarkFire16905410.8004963971.249033%
    7 Shinnok167912840.6677897381.069027%
    8 lagout16464310.7503813071.241036%
    9 fatmonkeygenius164313850.61511139051.230136%
    10 Frosty163814950.6439718591.130131%
    11 Fear162010730.7009207031.309239%
    12 hades15829540.5567547151.055137%
    13 Bertolt_Brecht15635320.6002953700.797031%
    14 Headway1534199100.474165217550.941238%
    15 Shikijo14673120.3332392710.882033%
    16 Redon14493120.3332312301.004231%
    17 Lokio14365230.4004113831.073036%
    17 Alluro14365230.4003964460.888034%
    19 Rotti13947250.2864636500.712029%
    19 Calinou13947250.2862964520.655025%
    19 Cannibal13947250.2864253371.261031%
    22 BudSpencer138211470.36498010100.970033%
    23 Khornettoh13534130.2502884030.715026%
    24 Morry13103030.0002223120.712027%
    25 yggdrasil13095140.2001751671.048029%
    25 Josh2213095140.2002065340.386121%
    27 ZCrone12879270.2227029060.775028%
    28 Tengrichan12843030.0002163010.718034%
    29 Harsh12433030.0002143420.626023%
    30 198912087070.0002394640.515020%
    31 NoobGuy11825050.0003704990.741025%
    32 4-Tune11714040.0002784270.651030%
    33 Phönix1080120120.00088911940.745029%

    Weapon Stats

    Rank Player Accuracy Rifle Chainsaw
    1 Gangler 38% 39%11%
    2 starch 39% 40%14%
    3 Honzik1 37% 37%07%
    4 Partizan 32% 32%12%
    5 Rexus 40% 41%06%
    6 DarkFire 33% 35%04%
    7 Shinnok 27% 28%06%
    8 lagout 36% 37%17%
    9 fatmonkeygenius 36% 36%26%
    10 Frosty 31% 31%05%
    11 Fear 39% 39%18%
    12 hades 37% 38%10%
    13 Bertolt_Brecht 31% 31%00%
    14 Headway 38% 38%00%
    15 Shikijo 33% 33%00%
    16 Redon 31% 31%59%
    17 Lokio 36% 39%07%
    17 Alluro 34% 34%00%
    19 Rotti 29% 29%08%
    19 Calinou 25% 25%08%
    19 Cannibal 31% 31%00%
    22 BudSpencer 33% 33%00%
    23 Khornettoh 26% 26%11%
    24 Morry 27% 27%50%
    25 yggdrasil 29% 29%33%
    25 Josh22 21% 21%00%
    27 ZCrone 28% 28%14%
    28 Tengrichan 34% 34%00%
    29 Harsh 23% 23%10%
    30 1989 20% 22%02%
    31 NoobGuy 25% 27%12%
    32 4-Tune 30% 30%00%
    33 Phönix 29% 30%05%

How ELO works