Basic Stats

    RankPlayerELOGamesWinsLossesWin RatioFragsDeathsK/DSuicidesAccuracy
    1 starch1985101001.0008836461.3671529%
    2 Rexus1886151320.86711419791.1653229%
    3 lagout1861211830.857149012331.2082426%
    4 Honzik11802211650.762161413181.2253826%
    5 Partizan176410910.9007136061.1771227%
    6 notas17555320.6003653441.061227%
    7 raffael17449720.7786415201.2331322%
    8 Lokio174310820.8007305831.252828%
    9 hades1696151230.8009837961.2351527%
    10 Gangler1693171250.70611389431.2071126%
    11 Alluro168712930.7508557231.1831427%
    12 Fear15635320.6003873671.0541029%
    13 Redon15395230.4003453520.980728%
    14 Aiurz15377430.5713683800.968526%
    15 BudSpencer151617890.471106010710.9901429%
    16 Morry14669360.3335346280.850722%
    17 BenKei14367340.4295054871.0371024%
    17 DarkFire14365230.4003433590.955624%
    19 bug143114590.3577448630.8622019%
    20 __FRY__14019270.2224056230.6502121%
    21 Bertolt_Brecht13357250.2864235870.7211623%
    22 h813094040.0002032890.702122%
    23 Khornettoh130712390.2507318720.8382821%
    24 hamon12834040.0001893190.5921920%
    25 Friteq12715050.0003393880.874222%
    26 Rudi1269122100.1675958510.6992621%
    27 Harsh12575050.0003214530.709724%
    28 Phönix12234040.0001703110.5471221%
    29 Tamin011825050.0002573570.720420%
    30 ZCrone1178152130.13376511440.6691721%
    31 Mod11696060.0002264230.534716%
    32 Josh2211367070.0002956690.4411317%
    33 greenadiss11137070.0003365240.6412120%

    Weapon Stats

    Rank Player Accuracy Chainsaw Chaingun Rocket Launcher Rifle Grenade Launcher Chainsaw
    1 starch 29% 32%27%33%45%07%00%
    2 Rexus 29% 23%26%34%43%06%00%
    3 lagout 26% 29%26%28%42%06%00%
    4 Honzik1 26% 19%24%33%43%07%00%
    5 Partizan 27% 30%24%30%38%06%00%
    6 notas 27% 30%24%26%46%11%00%
    7 raffael 22% 20%24%24%43%05%00%
    8 Lokio 28% 27%26%28%44%10%00%
    9 hades 27% 29%24%28%39%06%00%
    10 Gangler 26% 33%25%23%40%05%00%
    11 Alluro 27% 21%27%30%41%12%00%
    12 Fear 29% 10%24%31%44%22%00%
    13 Redon 28% 29%28%26%39%03%00%
    14 Aiurz 26% 20%24%25%35%04%00%
    15 BudSpencer 29% 20%25%30%40%00%00%
    16 Morry 22% 20%21%20%35%08%00%
    17 BenKei 24% 26%23%25%31%06%00%
    17 DarkFire 24% 29%18%27%35%14%00%
    19 bug 19% 17%15%23%26%05%00%
    20 __FRY__ 21% 18%16%26%30%07%00%
    21 Bertolt_Brecht 23% 23%16%33%34%03%00%
    22 h8 22% 22%19%24%34%07%00%
    23 Khornettoh 21% 19%17%25%32%15%00%
    24 hamon 20% 16%16%26%27%07%00%
    25 Friteq 22% 17%22%23%30%07%00%
    26 Rudi 21% 16%16%26%29%06%00%
    27 Harsh 24% 17%23%28%30%02%00%
    28 Phönix 21% 23%14%25%28%04%00%
    29 Tamin0 20% 16%18%24%30%00%00%
    30 ZCrone 21% 16%18%28%27%09%00%
    31 Mod 16% 11%13%23%19%06%00%
    32 Josh22 17% 13%12%20%24%05%00%
    33 greenadiss 20% 19%17%25%23%08%00%

    Basic Stats

    RankPlayerELOGamesWinsLossesWin RatioFragsDeathsK/DSuicidesAccuracy
    1 starch19854401.0003232711.192428%
    2 Rexus18867430.5714564720.9661324%
    3 lagout18616240.3334284600.930324%
    4 Honzik118023210.6672142240.955524%
    5 Partizan17643030.0002032400.846525%
    6 raffael17441010.00036380.947013%
    7 Lokio17432201.0001511461.034326%
    8 hades16962020.0001201480.811124%

    Weapon Stats

    Rank Player Accuracy Chainsaw Chaingun Rocket Launcher Rifle Grenade Launcher Chainsaw
    1 starch 28% 26%27%29%40%05%00%
    2 Rexus 24% 20%25%24%42%03%00%
    3 lagout 24% 26%25%24%39%07%00%
    4 Honzik1 24% 18%25%31%38%08%00%
    5 Partizan 25% 25%22%29%33%07%00%
    6 raffael 13% 20%22%13%35%02%00%
    7 Lokio 26% 22%26%27%35%05%00%
    8 hades 24% 26%23%23%37%11%00%

    Basic Stats

    RankPlayerELOGamesWinsLossesWin RatioFragsDeathsK/DSuicidesAccuracy
    1 Redon1982282530.89311525692.0252128%
    2 notas1926131120.8465052571.9651826%
    3 Lokio1739211560.7147304661.5671927%
    4 Honzik11633151050.6675033341.5061224%
    5 Frosty1532177100.4123685170.7122821%
    6 Rotti14917340.4291422360.602621%
    7 starch14664310.750155592.627126%
    8 DarkFire14364130.250811780.455222%
    9 Alluro13435140.200881400.629426%
    10 Partizan13094130.2501101390.791232%
    10 h81309161150.0622706880.3923325%
    12 __FRY__12547160.143763430.222821%
    13 BudSpencer1159151140.0672196260.350626%
    14 Zarah11474040.00081830.044418%

    Weapon Stats

    Rank Player Accuracy Chainsaw Chaingun Rocket Launcher Rifle Grenade Launcher Pistol Chainsaw
    1 Redon 28% 32%24%36%38%17%44%24%
    2 notas 26% 25%20%31%42%20%36%21%
    3 Lokio 27% 28%25%33%38%23%35%29%
    4 Honzik1 24% 30%22%30%42%14%35%00%
    5 Frosty 21% 24%17%26%37%18%36%03%
    6 Rotti 21% 16%20%29%20%16%20%00%
    7 starch 26% 24%26%30%34%19%29%00%
    8 DarkFire 22% 32%22%19%33%25%22%00%
    9 Alluro 26% 27%25%29%30%18%30%00%
    10 Partizan 32% 33%30%42%32%21%40%125%
    10 h8 25% 33%19%33%33%21%30%00%
    12 __FRY__ 21% 23%18%23%27%22%21%00%
    13 BudSpencer 26% 25%25%32%33%12%34%11%
    14 Zarah 18% 14%21%20%22%09%18%00%

    Basic Stats

    RankPlayerELOGamesWinsLossesWin RatioFragsDeathsK/DSuicidesAccuracy
    1 Redon1982141040.7145334301.2401927%
    2 notas19266240.3331602170.7371024%
    3 Lokio17393120.333941260.746525%
    4 Honzik116335140.2001312350.5571127%

    Weapon Stats

    Rank Player Accuracy Chainsaw Chaingun Rocket Launcher Rifle Grenade Launcher Pistol Chainsaw
    1 Redon 27% 30%25%31%35%20%36%00%
    2 notas 24% 20%23%30%34%18%33%00%
    3 Lokio 25% 31%20%36%47%19%39%00%
    4 Honzik1 27% 31%22%35%49%16%32%00%

    Basic Stats

    RankPlayerELOGamesWinsLossesWin RatioFragsDeathsK/DSuicidesAccuracy
    1 Gangler1903191720.895180913071.384038%
    2 starch18564401.0004763321.434040%
    3 fatmonkeygenius176511830.72710087681.312135%
    4 Honzik117567610.8577965921.345039%
    5 Rexus17395501.0006723641.846045%
    5 Partizan17395501.0004734031.174033%
    7 Shinnok17299630.6675705261.084027%
    8 Frosty172411830.7278046791.184031%
    9 lagout16905410.8004873981.224036%
    9 DarkFire16905410.8004963971.249033%
    9 Fear16904310.7504742641.795043%
    12 hades16536510.8335664921.150138%
    13 Bertolt_Brecht15634220.5002953700.797031%
    14 BudSpencer15169540.5568477881.075035%
    15 Redon14553120.3332312301.004231%
    16 Alluro14365230.4003964460.888034%
    16 Lokio14364220.5004113831.073036%
    16 Khornettoh14365230.4003664700.779026%
    19 Headway142612480.333103611320.915237%
    20 Calinou14115050.0002964520.655025%
    20 Rotti14117250.2864636500.712029%
    20 Cannibal14115230.4004253371.261031%
    23 Harsh13154130.2503014220.713024%
    24 yggdrasil13092110.5001751671.048029%
    24 Josh2213094040.0002065340.386121%
    26 ZCrone12929270.2227029060.775028%
    27 Tengrichan12903030.0002163010.718034%
    28 198912145050.0002394640.515020%
    29 Phönix12119180.1116468330.776129%
    30 NoobGuy11825050.0003704990.741025%
    31 4-Tune11744040.0002784270.651030%
    32 Rudi11089090.0006728870.758127%

    Weapon Stats

    Rank Player Accuracy Rifle Chainsaw
    1 Gangler 38% 39%10%
    2 starch 40% 40%19%
    3 fatmonkeygenius 35% 35%26%
    4 Honzik1 39% 40%06%
    5 Rexus 45% 46%06%
    5 Partizan 33% 34%12%
    7 Shinnok 27% 28%05%
    8 Frosty 31% 32%03%
    9 lagout 36% 36%17%
    9 DarkFire 33% 35%04%
    9 Fear 43% 44%08%
    12 hades 38% 39%12%
    13 Bertolt_Brecht 31% 31%00%
    14 BudSpencer 35% 35%00%
    15 Redon 31% 31%59%
    16 Alluro 34% 34%00%
    16 Lokio 36% 39%07%
    16 Khornettoh 26% 26%07%
    19 Headway 37% 37%00%
    20 Calinou 25% 25%08%
    20 Rotti 29% 29%08%
    20 Cannibal 31% 31%00%
    23 Harsh 24% 24%06%
    24 yggdrasil 29% 29%33%
    24 Josh22 21% 21%00%
    26 ZCrone 28% 28%14%
    27 Tengrichan 34% 34%00%
    28 1989 20% 22%02%
    29 Phönix 29% 30%05%
    30 NoobGuy 25% 27%12%
    31 4-Tune 30% 30%00%
    32 Rudi 27% 27%00%

    Basic Stats

    RankPlayerELOGamesWinsLossesWin RatioFragsDeathsK/DSuicidesAccuracy
    1 Gangler19036510.8335765301.087138%
    2 starch18562201.0002231881.186041%
    3 fatmonkeygenius17652020.0001851940.954035%
    4 Honzik117562201.0001781691.053132%
    5 Rexus17393120.3332762790.989036%
    5 Partizan17391010.000681040.654025%
    7 Frosty17242020.0001671800.928131%
    8 hades16532020.0001882230.843035%

    Weapon Stats

    Rank Player Accuracy Rifle Chainsaw
    1 Gangler 38% 38%22%
    2 starch 41% 41%12%
    3 fatmonkeygenius 35% 35%25%
    4 Honzik1 32% 32%17%
    5 Rexus 36% 36%08%
    5 Partizan 25% 25%00%
    7 Frosty 31% 31%20%
    8 hades 35% 35%00%

How ELO works